Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 219  Boys 150 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Lafreniere, Samuel        08 Riversdale A             22.75    
  2 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track              23.00    
  3 Gregory, Daniel           09 Unattached Alberta       24.91    
  4 Chipiuk, Rylan            08 Leduc Track              26.11    
  5 Drebert, Blake            09 Leduc Track              26.57    
  6 Drebert, Elijah           10 Leduc Track              27.01    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Fraser, Teegan            08 Saskatoon TF Club        26.75    
  2 Melsted, Ayden            09 Wynyard Bear             26.94    
  3 Klassen, Caleb            08 PA Athletics             27.76    
  4 Hearn, Carter             10 Leduc Track              28.53    
  5 Hovdebo, James            11 Saskatoon TF Club        28.64    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Pion, Albany              09 Saskatoon TF Club        24.22    
  2 Prychak, Joshua           09 Yorkton Legi             24.94    
  3 Bolger, Max               09 Saskatoon TF Club        26.84    
  4 Morrissey, Logan          10 Saskatoon TF Club        28.10    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Lafreniere, Samuel        08 Riversdale A             22.75   1
  2 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track              23.00   1
  3 Pion, Albany              09 Saskatoon TF Club        24.22   3
  4 Gregory, Daniel           09 Unattached Alberta       24.91   1
  5 Prychak, Joshua           09 Yorkton Legi             24.94   3
  6 Chipiuk, Rylan            08 Leduc Track              26.11   1
  7 Drebert, Blake            09 Leduc Track              26.57   1
  8 Fraser, Teegan            08 Saskatoon TF Club        26.75   2
  9 Bolger, Max               09 Saskatoon TF Club        26.84   3
 10 Melsted, Ayden            09 Wynyard Bear             26.94   2
 11 Drebert, Elijah           10 Leduc Track              27.01   1
 12 Klassen, Caleb            08 PA Athletics             27.76   2
 13 Morrissey, Logan          10 Saskatoon TF Club        28.10   3
 14 Hearn, Carter             10 Leduc Track              28.53   2
 15 Hovdebo, James            11 Saskatoon TF Club        28.64   2