Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 212  Girls 60 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                  
  1 Larmer, Hudson            06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.41    
  2 Drebert, Renae            06 Leduc Track               9.42    
  3 Bath, Adelaide            06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.66    
  3 Sigstad, Jersey           07 Lanigan Track Club        9.66    
  5 Tournier, Kwyn            06 PA Athletics              9.73    
  6 Engdahl, Emma             07 PR Athletics Track        9.88    
  7 Kriston, Gabrielle        06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.91    
  8 Bennett, Claire           07 Saskatoon TF Club        10.01    
Section  2 Finals                                                  
  1 Bialik, Jayme             07 Leduc Track               8.72    
  2 Vergie, Hannah            06 Caltaf Athle              8.76    
  3 Fehr, Chloe               06 Riversdale A              9.01    
  4 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle              9.12    
  5 Redford, Manessa          07 Caltaf Athle              9.21    
  6 Smith, Lauren             06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.22    
  7 Boyer, Aveda              07 Unattached-S              9.23    
  8 Lockert, Lauren           07 PR Athletics Track        9.32    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bialik, Jayme             07 Leduc Track               8.72   2
  2 Vergie, Hannah            06 Caltaf Athle              8.76   2
  3 Fehr, Chloe               06 Riversdale A              9.01   2
  4 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle              9.12   2
  5 Redford, Manessa          07 Caltaf Athle              9.21   2
  6 Smith, Lauren             06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.22   2
  7 Boyer, Aveda              07 Unattached-S              9.23   2
  8 Lockert, Lauren           07 PR Athletics Track        9.32   2
  9 Larmer, Hudson            06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.41   1
 10 Drebert, Renae            06 Leduc Track               9.42   1
 11 Bath, Adelaide            06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.66   1
 11 Sigstad, Jersey           07 Lanigan Track Club        9.66   1
 13 Tournier, Kwyn            06 PA Athletics              9.73   1
 14 Engdahl, Emma             07 PR Athletics Track        9.88   1
 15 Kriston, Gabrielle        06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.91   1
 16 Bennett, Claire           07 Saskatoon TF Club        10.01   1