Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 220  Girls 150 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Bialik, Jayme             07 Leduc Track              21.27    
  2 Vergie, Hannah            06 Caltaf Athle             21.42    
  3 Drebert, Meadow           06 Leduc Track              22.49    
  4 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle             22.72    
  5 Drebert, Renae            06 Leduc Track              23.27    
  5 Redford, Manessa          07 Caltaf Athle             23.27    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Boucher, Keanna           07 Caltaf Athle             23.39    
  2 Sigstad, Jersey           07 Lanigan Track Club       23.90    
  3 Elgersma, Makenna         07 Saskatoon TF Club        24.43    
  4 Tucker, Rachel            07 PR Athletics Track       24.83    
  5 Stebner, Kate             07 Saskatoon TF Club        25.70    
  6 Sande, Raelynn            07 PA Athletics             28.29    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Smith, Lauren             06 Saskatoon TF Club        22.71    
  2 Huber, Claire             07 Saskatoon TF Club        24.49    
  3 Engdahl, Emma             07 PR Athletics Track       24.68    
  4 Long, Valya               06 Riversdale A             24.85    
  5 Ahenakew-Sasakamoose, Me  07 Running Wild             26.68    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Blyth, Ella               07 Saskatoon TF Club        22.89    
  2 Boyer, Aveda              07 Unattached-S             22.98    
  3 Baier, Joy                06 PR Athletics Track       23.91    
  4 Dyck, Skylar              07 PR Athletics Track       24.51    
  5 Pells, Marley             07 Unattached-S             24.73    
  6 Hansen, Victoria          07 Saskatoon TF Club        25.13    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Fehr, Chloe               06 Riversdale A             21.91    
  2 Bath, Adelaide            06 Saskatoon TF Club        23.68    
  3 Bennett, Claire           07 Saskatoon TF Club        24.27    
  4 Allen, Rachel             07 Riversdale A             25.00    
  5 Tournier, Kwyn            06 PA Athletics             25.37    
  6 Jackson, Anna             07 Wynyard Bear             28.41    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bialik, Jayme             07 Leduc Track              21.27   1
  2 Vergie, Hannah            06 Caltaf Athle             21.42   1
  3 Fehr, Chloe               06 Riversdale A             21.91   5
  4 Drebert, Meadow           06 Leduc Track              22.49   1
  5 Smith, Lauren             06 Saskatoon TF Club        22.71   3
  6 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle             22.72   1
  7 Blyth, Ella               07 Saskatoon TF Club        22.89   4
  8 Boyer, Aveda              07 Unattached-S             22.98   4
  9 Drebert, Renae            06 Leduc Track              23.27   1
  9 Redford, Manessa          07 Caltaf Athle             23.27   1
 11 Boucher, Keanna           07 Caltaf Athle             23.39   2
 12 Bath, Adelaide            06 Saskatoon TF Club        23.68   5
 13 Sigstad, Jersey           07 Lanigan Track Club       23.90   2
 14 Baier, Joy                06 PR Athletics Track       23.91   4
 15 Bennett, Claire           07 Saskatoon TF Club        24.27   5
 16 Elgersma, Makenna         07 Saskatoon TF Club        24.43   2
 17 Huber, Claire             07 Saskatoon TF Club        24.49   3
 18 Dyck, Skylar              07 PR Athletics Track       24.51   4
 19 Engdahl, Emma             07 PR Athletics Track       24.68   3
 20 Pells, Marley             07 Unattached-S             24.73   4
 21 Tucker, Rachel            07 PR Athletics Track       24.83   2
 22 Long, Valya               06 Riversdale A             24.85   3
 23 Allen, Rachel             07 Riversdale A             25.00   5
 24 Hansen, Victoria          07 Saskatoon TF Club        25.13   4
 25 Tournier, Kwyn            06 PA Athletics             25.37   5
 26 Stebner, Kate             07 Saskatoon TF Club        25.70   2
 27 Ahenakew-Sasakamoose, Me  07 Running Wild             26.68   3
 28 Sande, Raelynn            07 PA Athletics             28.29   2
 29 Jackson, Anna             07 Wynyard Bear             28.41   5