Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 221  Boys 150 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Chase, Roenen             06 Caltaf Athle             20.37    
  2 Isbister, Alexander       06 PR Athletics Track       21.50    
  3 Hussey, Michael           06 PR Athletics Track       21.74    
  4 Pottruff, Carter          06 Caltaf Athle             22.50    
  5 Dellezay, Austin          07 Leduc Track              23.24    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Otterson, Seth            06 PA Athletics             21.54    
  2 Lewendon, Hunter          06 Saskatoon TF Club        23.15    
  3 Fenwick, Matthew          07 Caltaf Athle             24.41    
  4 Hearn, Kayden             07 Leduc Track              25.52    
  5 Drebert, Jacob            07 Leduc Track              26.30    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Tetrault, Michael         06 Saskatoon TF Club        21.92    
  2 Kolosa, Kolton            07 PA Athletics             23.07    
  3 Diehl, Jordan             07 Saskatoon TF Club        23.88    
  4 Schang, Walker            06 Leduc Track              24.07    
  5 Langlais, Dominic         06 Caltaf Athle             24.50    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Granger, Simon            07 Riversdale A             24.02    
  2 Gray, Charles             07 Saskatoon TF Club        24.68    
  3 Schmitz, Grayson          07 PA Athletics             24.72    
  4 Kowal, Nathan             07 PA Athletics             26.68    
  5 Starblanket, Brandon      07 Running Wild             31.69    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Chase, Roenen             06 Caltaf Athle             20.37   1
  2 Isbister, Alexander       06 PR Athletics Track       21.50   1
  3 Otterson, Seth            06 PA Athletics             21.54   2
  4 Hussey, Michael           06 PR Athletics Track       21.74   1
  5 Tetrault, Michael         06 Saskatoon TF Club        21.92   3
  6 Pottruff, Carter          06 Caltaf Athle             22.50   1
  7 Kolosa, Kolton            07 PA Athletics             23.07   3
  8 Lewendon, Hunter          06 Saskatoon TF Club        23.15   2
  9 Dellezay, Austin          07 Leduc Track              23.24   1
 10 Diehl, Jordan             07 Saskatoon TF Club        23.88   3
 11 Granger, Simon            07 Riversdale A             24.02   4
 12 Schang, Walker            06 Leduc Track              24.07   3
 13 Fenwick, Matthew          07 Caltaf Athle             24.41   2
 14 Langlais, Dominic         06 Caltaf Athle             24.50   3
 15 Gray, Charles             07 Saskatoon TF Club        24.68   4
 16 Schmitz, Grayson          07 PA Athletics             24.72   4
 17 Hearn, Kayden             07 Leduc Track              25.52   2
 18 Drebert, Jacob            07 Leduc Track              26.30   2
 19 Kowal, Nathan             07 PA Athletics             26.68   4
 20 Starblanket, Brandon      07 Running Wild             31.69   4