Saskatoon Field House - Site License      01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
           2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan            
 
Event 1003  Girls Long Jump Standing Bantam
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Graham, Sophie            06 Saskatoon TF Club        2.16m
  2 Beveridge Warick, Angeli  06 Unattached-S             2.11m
  3 Fehr, Chloe               06 Riversdale A             2.06m
  4 Boucher, Keanna           07 Caltaf Athle             2.05m
  5 Kriston, Gabrielle        06 Saskatoon TF Club        1.92m
  6 Boyer, Aveda              07 Unattached-S             1.90m
  7 Stonechild, Raeley        07 Running Wild            J1.90m
  8 Stebner, Kate             07 Saskatoon TF Club        1.89m
  9 Failler, Ella             06 Saskatoon TF Club        1.88m
 10 Sullivan, Drew            07 Saskatoon TF Club       J1.88m
 11 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle             1.87m
 12 Hansen, Victoria          07 Saskatoon TF Club        1.85m
 13 Redford, Manessa          07 Caltaf Athle             1.81m
 14 Larmer, Hudson            06 Saskatoon TF Club        1.74m
 15 Hailey, Albert            07 N Battleford Legion      1.73m
 16 Moccasin, Hailey          07 Running Wild             1.56m
 17 Fox, Clarice              07 N Battleford Legion      1.54m
 18 Ahenakew, Chantelle       07 Running Wild             1.50m
 19 Bird, Jaylynn             06 Running Wild            J1.50m
 20 Ahenakew-Sasakamoose, Mi  07 Running Wild             1.48m
 21 Jackson, Anna             07 Wynyard Bear             1.44m
 22 Albert, Nevaeh            06 Running Wild             1.43m
 23 Ledoux, Shayla            07 Running Wild             1.31m
 24 Sakebow, Annaleshia       07 Running Wild             1.26m
 25 Benoit, Amelia            07 Saskatoon TF Club        1.21m