Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 123  Girls 300 Meter Dash U16
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Boucher, Jaya             04 Caltaf Athle             43.17    
  2 Riak, Akoul               04 Moose Jaw Ro             43.58    
  3 Minovitch, Ki-Lynn        04 Saskatoon TF Club        46.29    
  4 Crowson, Sydney           04 Caltaf Athle             46.36    
  5 Frey, Alyssa              05 Red Deer Titans          48.34    
  6 Ward, Shelby              05 East Central             54.25    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Candrlic, Amy             04 Caltaf Athle             46.13    
  2 Swanson, Aria             04 Moose Jaw Ro             46.39    
  3 Golden, Mayah             04 Riversdale A             48.30    
  4 Chipiuk, Julianna         05 Leduc Track              48.97    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Bangs, Ava                05 Caltaf Athle             46.61    
  2 Bilton, Shea              05 Saskatoon TF Club        51.00    
  3 Dobbin, Jill              05 Kindersley A             52.33    
  4 Schauenberg, Amera        05 Moose Jaw Ro             56.36    
  5 Sparks, Messa             05 Saskatoon TF Club        57.52    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Troesch, Kaycelyn         05 Moose Jaw Ro             46.02    
  2 Unruh, Allison            05 Caltaf Athle             46.99    
  3 Hoffman-Ward, Savannah    05 East Central             55.60    
  4 Joseph, Nadine            05 PA Athletics             56.73    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Boucher, Jaya             04 Caltaf Athle             43.17   1
  2 Riak, Akoul               04 Moose Jaw Ro             43.58   1
  3 Troesch, Kaycelyn         05 Moose Jaw Ro             46.02   4
  4 Candrlic, Amy             04 Caltaf Athle             46.13   2
  5 Minovitch, Ki-Lynn        04 Saskatoon TF Club        46.29   1
  6 Crowson, Sydney           04 Caltaf Athle             46.36   1
  7 Swanson, Aria             04 Moose Jaw Ro             46.39   2
  8 Bangs, Ava                05 Caltaf Athle             46.61   3
  9 Unruh, Allison            05 Caltaf Athle             46.99   4
 10 Golden, Mayah             04 Riversdale A             48.30   2
 11 Frey, Alyssa              05 Red Deer Titans          48.34   1
 12 Chipiuk, Julianna         05 Leduc Track              48.97   2
 13 Bilton, Shea              05 Saskatoon TF Club        51.00   3
 14 Dobbin, Jill              05 Kindersley A             52.33   3
 15 Ward, Shelby              05 East Central             54.25   1
 16 Hoffman-Ward, Savannah    05 East Central             55.60   4
 17 Schauenberg, Amera        05 Moose Jaw Ro             56.36   3
 18 Joseph, Nadine            05 PA Athletics             56.73   4
 19 Sparks, Messa             05 Saskatoon TF Club        57.52   3