Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:09 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 317  Girls 800 Meter Run U16
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Dunn, Libby               06 Leduc Track            2:24.65    
  2 Boucher, Jaya             04 Caltaf Athle           2:25.04    
  3 Riak, Akoul               04 Moose Jaw Ro           2:25.09    
  4 Chipiuk, Julianna         05 Leduc Track            2:29.41    
  5 Drebert, Meadow           06 Leduc Track            2:29.84    
  6 Crowson, Sydney           04 Caltaf Athle           2:36.47    
  7 Aujla, Manpreet           05 Caltaf Athle           2:39.45    
  8 Newell, Alexis            05 Caltaf Athle           2:40.54    
  9 Wignes, Kira              05 Saskatoon TF Club      2:43.85    
 10 Dellezay, Lauren          05 Leduc Track            2:47.18    
 11 Golden, Mayah             04 Riversdale A           2:49.10    
 12 Sinclair, Jessica         04 Caltaf Athle           2:49.60    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Palaschuk, Jadyn          05 Moose Jaw Ro           2:29.80    
  2 Egert, Julia              04 N Battleford Legion    2:30.21    
  3 Wright, Elizabeth         04 Riversdale A           2:32.27    
  4 Assiniboine, Haile        04 Saskatoon TF Club      2:38.01    
  5 Cyr, Rayne                05 PA Athletics           2:40.71    
  6 Swanson, Aria             04 Moose Jaw Ro           2:47.98    
  7 Baker, Emma               05 Saskatoon TF Club      2:48.18    
  8 Roney, Brooklyn           04 Moose Jaw Ro           2:50.91    
  9 Pellerin, Kaydence        04 PA Athletics           2:53.34    
 10 Roney, Elizabeth          05 Moose Jaw Ro           2:58.07    
 11 Joseph, Nadine            05 PA Athletics           3:08.12    
 -- Desroches, Billie         05 PA Athletics                NT    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Dunn, Libby               06 Leduc Track            2:24.65   1
  2 Boucher, Jaya             04 Caltaf Athle           2:25.04   1
  3 Riak, Akoul               04 Moose Jaw Ro           2:25.09   1
  4 Chipiuk, Julianna         05 Leduc Track            2:29.41   1
  5 Palaschuk, Jadyn          05 Moose Jaw Ro           2:29.80   2
  6 Drebert, Meadow           06 Leduc Track            2:29.84   1
  7 Egert, Julia              04 N Battleford Legion    2:30.21   2
  8 Wright, Elizabeth         04 Riversdale A           2:32.27   2
  9 Crowson, Sydney           04 Caltaf Athle           2:36.47   1
 10 Assiniboine, Haile        04 Saskatoon TF Club      2:38.01   2
 11 Aujla, Manpreet           05 Caltaf Athle           2:39.45   1
 12 Newell, Alexis            05 Caltaf Athle           2:40.54   1
 13 Cyr, Rayne                05 PA Athletics           2:40.71   2
 14 Wignes, Kira              05 Saskatoon TF Club      2:43.85   1
 15 Dellezay, Lauren          05 Leduc Track            2:47.18   1
 16 Swanson, Aria             04 Moose Jaw Ro           2:47.98   2
 17 Baker, Emma               05 Saskatoon TF Club      2:48.18   2
 18 Golden, Mayah             04 Riversdale A           2:49.10   1
 19 Sinclair, Jessica         04 Caltaf Athle           2:49.60   1
 20 Roney, Brooklyn           04 Moose Jaw Ro           2:50.91   2
 21 Pellerin, Kaydence        04 PA Athletics           2:53.34   2
 22 Roney, Elizabeth          05 Moose Jaw Ro           2:58.07   2
 23 Joseph, Nadine            05 PA Athletics           3:08.12   2
 -- Desroches, Billie         05 PA Athletics                NT   2