Saskatoon Field House - Site License                     01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
                   2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan                   
 
Event 101  Women 300 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals               
================================================================              
Section  1                                                                    
  1 Sutherland, Savannah      03 Saskatoon TF Club        40.59               
  2 Farmer, Kendra            99 Saskatchewan             40.80               
  3 Kleiter, Mackenzi         95 Saskatchewan             41.84               
  4 Strueby, Micah            99 Saskatchewan             43.09               
Section  2                                                                    
  1 McDougall, Natalie        97 Calgary Dinos            40.58               
  2 Smith, Skylar             00 Regina Cougars           41.66               
  3 Allen, Michaela           97 Regina Cougars           41.82               
  4 Andrews, Brianna          00 Saskatchewan             43.54               
Section  3                                                                    
  1 Tiordit, Anok             99 Calgary Dinos            41.07               
  2 Savage, Robyn             01 Caltaf Athle             42.18               
  3 Huck, Laura               96 Regina Cougars           42.65               
  4 Brown, Chyna              97 Calgary Dinos            42.79               
Section  4                                                                    
  1 Moser, Angela             01 Saskatoon TF Club        41.41               
  2 Van Mulligen, Jessica     95 Alberta Gold             43.03               
  3 Kinnear, Lindsay          88 Excel Athletika          50.30               
 -- Attah, Ojamalie           01 Riversdale A                DQ  Rule 163.3   
Section  5                                                                    
  1 Choate, Sarah             98 Alberta Gold             42.48               
  2 Onda-Inglis, Kellie       97 Saskatchewan             43.21               
  3 Ogunnubi, Ann             01 Riversdale A             43.26               
  4 Teske, Whitney            00 Alberta Gold             45.71               
Section  6                                                                    
  1 Wenzel, Renae             99 Saskatchewan             42.86               
  2 Janzen, Ashley            01 Riversdale A             44.77               
  3 Galey, Jasmine            95 Regina Cougars           45.22               
  4 Burgers, Shaunice         98 MacEwan Griffins         47.33               
  5 Gutsell Vander Meule, Ho  01 Caltaf Athle             50.65               
Section  7                                                                    
  1 Martyniuk, Melia          99 Alberta Gold             44.39               
  2 Large, Ember              95 MacEwan Griffins         45.46               
  3 Strinholm, Hannah         99 Regina Cougars           45.56               
 -- Szmidt, Freya             95 Calgary Dinos              DNF               
Section  8                                                                    
  1 Seidelmann, Lisa          99 Alberta Gold             44.86               
  2 Robinson, Mercedes        00 East Central             45.87               
  3 Turnbull, Emily           01 Dunamis Athl             47.47               
  4 Rajotte, Kiersten         00 MacEwan Griffins         53.02               
===================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#           
===================================================================           
Finals                                                                        
  1 McDougall, Natalie        97 Calgary Dinos            40.58   2           
  2 Sutherland, Savannah      03 Saskatoon TF Club        40.59   1           
  3 Farmer, Kendra            99 Saskatchewan             40.80   1           
  4 Tiordit, Anok             99 Calgary Dinos            41.07   3           
  5 Moser, Angela             01 Saskatoon TF Club        41.41   4           
  6 Smith, Skylar             00 Regina Cougars           41.66   2           
  7 Allen, Michaela           97 Regina Cougars           41.82   2           
  8 Kleiter, Mackenzi         95 Saskatchewan             41.84   1           
  9 Savage, Robyn             01 Caltaf Athle             42.18   3           
 10 Choate, Sarah             98 Alberta Gold             42.48   5           
 11 Huck, Laura               96 Regina Cougars           42.65   3           
 12 Brown, Chyna              97 Calgary Dinos            42.79   3           
 13 Wenzel, Renae             99 Saskatchewan             42.86   6           
 14 Van Mulligen, Jessica     95 Alberta Gold             43.03   4           
 15 Strueby, Micah            99 Saskatchewan             43.09   1           
 16 Onda-Inglis, Kellie       97 Saskatchewan             43.21   5           
 17 Ogunnubi, Ann             01 Riversdale A             43.26   5           
 18 Andrews, Brianna          00 Saskatchewan             43.54   2           
 19 Martyniuk, Melia          99 Alberta Gold             44.39   7           
 20 Janzen, Ashley            01 Riversdale A             44.77   6           
 21 Seidelmann, Lisa          99 Alberta Gold             44.86   8           
 22 Galey, Jasmine            95 Regina Cougars           45.22   6           
 23 Large, Ember              95 MacEwan Griffins         45.46   7           
 24 Strinholm, Hannah         99 Regina Cougars           45.56   7           
 25 Teske, Whitney            00 Alberta Gold             45.71   5           
 26 Robinson, Mercedes        00 East Central             45.87   8           
 27 Burgers, Shaunice         98 MacEwan Griffins         47.33   6           
 28 Turnbull, Emily           01 Dunamis Athl             47.47   8           
 29 Kinnear, Lindsay          88 Excel Athletika          50.30   4           
 30 Gutsell Vander Meule, Ho  01 Caltaf Athle             50.65   6           
 31 Rajotte, Kiersten         00 MacEwan Griffins         53.02   8           
 -- Szmidt, Freya             95 Calgary Dinos              DNF   7           
 -- Attah, Ojamalie           01 Riversdale A                DQ   4 Rule 163.3