Saskatoon Field House - Site License                     01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
                   2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan                   
 
Event 102  Men 300 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals               
================================================================              
Section  1                                                                    
  1 Edwards, Austin           96 Saskatoon TF Club        34.30               
  2 Lehner, Karson            97 Saskatchewan             35.03               
  3 Branning, Jonah           99 Regina Cougars           35.31               
  4 Sande, Dylan              01 Ace Athletic             38.79               
Section  2                                                                    
  1 Murphy, Jacob             98 Saskatchewan             36.69               
  2 Dunlop, Cole              99 Caltaf Athle             39.11               
  3 Cole, Cooper              00 Moose Jaw Ro             41.73               
 -- Spierenburg, Kai          99 Calgary Dinos               DQ  Rule 163.3   
Section  3                                                                    
  1 Samson, Jordan            98 Calgary Dinos            36.29               
  2 Cross-Trush, Thomas       97 MacEwan Griffins         36.79               
  3 Mickelsen, Ben            97 Alberta Gold             37.32               
  4 Closson, Tegan            01 Riversdale A             42.47               
Section  4                                                                    
  1 Bentz, Dawson             99 Regina Cougars           37.12               
  2 Runkel, Joel              00 Alberta Gold             37.87               
  3 Hofatt, Jaydin            01 Caltaf Athle             38.33               
  4 Shamblaw, Adam            00 Alberta Gold             39.19               
  5 Kichula, Chad             76 Excel Athletika          39.53               
Section  5                                                                    
  1 Swaby, Connor             00 MacEwan Griffins         36.70               
  2 Runco, Reece              94 MacEwan Griffins         36.76               
  3 Davis, Josiah             00 Caltaf Athle             37.00               
  4 Dunn, Rhys                01 Leduc Track              40.23               
  5 Munro, Ian                83 Excel Athletika          42.58               
Section  6                                                                    
  1 Lauzon, Jeremiah          00 Red Deer Titans          36.09               
  2 Wicharuk, Nikolas         96 Regina Cougars           37.18               
  3 Bosch, Daniel             97 Calgary Dinos            38.25               
  4 Buhs, Curtis              85 East Central             40.23               
Section  7                                                                    
  1 Begg, Caelen              99 MacEwan Griffins         37.19               
  2 Ward, Thomas              01 Riversdale A             37.77               
  3 McGovern, Kenneth         00 Saskatchewan             38.02               
  4 Worme, Elias              01 Dunamis Athl             40.38               
  5 Mbasela, Semba            00 Regina Cougars           40.42               
Section  8                                                                    
  1 Girgis, Samuel            00 Saskatchewan             37.69               
  2 Pop, Andrei               99 MacEwan Griffins         37.86               
  3 Lanigan, Mason            98 Regina Cougars           38.25               
  4 Ellis, Colin              67 Excel Athletika          42.60               
 -- Martin, Christian         97 Saskatchewan                DQ  Rule 163.3   
===================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#           
===================================================================           
Finals                                                                        
  1 Edwards, Austin           96 Saskatoon TF Club        34.30   1           
  2 Lehner, Karson            97 Saskatchewan             35.03   1           
  3 Branning, Jonah           99 Regina Cougars           35.31   1           
  4 Lauzon, Jeremiah          00 Red Deer Titans          36.09   6           
  5 Samson, Jordan            98 Calgary Dinos            36.29   3           
  6 Murphy, Jacob             98 Saskatchewan             36.69   2           
  7 Swaby, Connor             00 MacEwan Griffins         36.70   5           
  8 Runco, Reece              94 MacEwan Griffins         36.76   5           
  9 Cross-Trush, Thomas       97 MacEwan Griffins         36.79   3           
 10 Davis, Josiah             00 Caltaf Athle             37.00   5           
 11 Bentz, Dawson             99 Regina Cougars           37.12   4           
 12 Wicharuk, Nikolas         96 Regina Cougars           37.18   6           
 13 Begg, Caelen              99 MacEwan Griffins         37.19   7           
 14 Mickelsen, Ben            97 Alberta Gold             37.32   3           
 15 Girgis, Samuel            00 Saskatchewan             37.69   8           
 16 Ward, Thomas              01 Riversdale A             37.77   7           
 17 Pop, Andrei               99 MacEwan Griffins         37.86   8           
 18 Runkel, Joel              00 Alberta Gold             37.87   4           
 19 McGovern, Kenneth         00 Saskatchewan             38.02   7           
 20 Lanigan, Mason            98 Regina Cougars           38.25   8           
 20 Bosch, Daniel             97 Calgary Dinos            38.25   6           
 22 Hofatt, Jaydin            01 Caltaf Athle             38.33   4           
 23 Sande, Dylan              01 Ace Athletic             38.79   1           
 24 Dunlop, Cole              99 Caltaf Athle             39.11   2           
 25 Shamblaw, Adam            00 Alberta Gold             39.19   4           
 26 Kichula, Chad             76 Excel Athletika          39.53   4           
 27 Buhs, Curtis              85 East Central             40.23   6           
 27 Dunn, Rhys                01 Leduc Track              40.23   5           
 29 Worme, Elias              01 Dunamis Athl             40.38   7           
 30 Mbasela, Semba            00 Regina Cougars           40.42   7           
 31 Cole, Cooper              00 Moose Jaw Ro             41.73   2           
 32 Closson, Tegan            01 Riversdale A             42.47   3           
 33 Munro, Ian                83 Excel Athletika          42.58   5           
 34 Ellis, Colin              67 Excel Athletika          42.60   8           
 -- Spierenburg, Kai          99 Calgary Dinos               DQ   2 Rule 163.3
 -- Martin, Christian         97 Saskatchewan                DQ   8 Rule 163.3