Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:09 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 315  Women 600 Meter Run Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Labach, Julianne          96 Saskatchewan           1:32.04    
  2 Allen, Michaela           97 Regina Cougars         1:35.15    
  3 Moser, Angela             01 Saskatoon TF Club      1:36.61    
  4 Browne, Madeleine         98 Calgary Dinos          1:37.01    
  5 Simpson, Emily            98 Calgary Dinos          1:39.04    
  6 Strueby, Micah            99 Saskatchewan           1:42.14    
  7 Haczkewicz, Kelsey        99 Regina Cougars         1:47.55    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Onda-Inglis, Kellie       97 Saskatchewan           1:39.64    
  2 Large, Ember              95 MacEwan Griffins       1:40.24    
  3 Galey, Jasmine            95 Regina Cougars         1:44.64    
  4 Strinholm, Hannah         99 Regina Cougars         1:45.40    
  5 Moyse, Olivia             00 Saskatchewan           1:46.87    
 -- Turnbull, Emily           01 Dunamis Athl                NT    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Choate, Sarah             98 Alberta Gold           1:45.03    
  2 Tymkow, Ashley            00 MacEwan Griffins       1:48.98    
  3 Praud-Rypien, Kennedy     99 Calgary Dinos          1:49.66    
  4 Stang, Bailey             00 MacEwan Griffins       1:51.95    
  5 Mastel-Marr, Cassandra    99 MacEwan Griffins       1:52.69    
  6 Howe, Pepper              01 Riversdale A           1:56.77    
  7 Wiens, Alexa              01 Saskatoon TF Club      1:57.92    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Edwards, Alyson           00 Regina Cougars         1:45.11    
  2 Rai, Simi                 00 Alberta Gold           1:45.89    
  3 Steele, Emma              00 MacEwan Griffins       1:47.25    
  4 Burgers, Shaunice         98 MacEwan Griffins       1:47.37    
  5 Teske, Whitney            00 Alberta Gold           1:47.58    
  6 Gutsell Vander Meule, Ho  01 Caltaf Athle           1:53.44    
  7 Kozan, Andrea             72 Excel Athletika        1:54.23    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Labach, Julianne          96 Saskatchewan           1:32.04   1
  2 Allen, Michaela           97 Regina Cougars         1:35.15   1
  3 Moser, Angela             01 Saskatoon TF Club      1:36.61   1
  4 Browne, Madeleine         98 Calgary Dinos          1:37.01   1
  5 Simpson, Emily            98 Calgary Dinos          1:39.04   1
  6 Onda-Inglis, Kellie       97 Saskatchewan           1:39.64   2
  7 Large, Ember              95 MacEwan Griffins       1:40.24   2
  8 Strueby, Micah            99 Saskatchewan           1:42.14   1
  9 Galey, Jasmine            95 Regina Cougars         1:44.64   2
 10 Choate, Sarah             98 Alberta Gold           1:45.03   3
 11 Edwards, Alyson           00 Regina Cougars         1:45.11   4
 12 Strinholm, Hannah         99 Regina Cougars         1:45.40   2
 13 Rai, Simi                 00 Alberta Gold           1:45.89   4
 14 Moyse, Olivia             00 Saskatchewan           1:46.87   2
 15 Steele, Emma              00 MacEwan Griffins       1:47.25   4
 16 Burgers, Shaunice         98 MacEwan Griffins       1:47.37   4
 17 Haczkewicz, Kelsey        99 Regina Cougars         1:47.55   1
 18 Teske, Whitney            00 Alberta Gold           1:47.58   4
 19 Tymkow, Ashley            00 MacEwan Griffins       1:48.98   3
 20 Praud-Rypien, Kennedy     99 Calgary Dinos          1:49.66   3
 21 Stang, Bailey             00 MacEwan Griffins       1:51.95   3
 22 Mastel-Marr, Cassandra    99 MacEwan Griffins       1:52.69   3
 23 Gutsell Vander Meule, Ho  01 Caltaf Athle           1:53.44   4
 24 Kozan, Andrea             72 Excel Athletika        1:54.23   4
 25 Howe, Pepper              01 Riversdale A           1:56.77   3
 26 Wiens, Alexa              01 Saskatoon TF Club      1:57.92   3
 -- Turnbull, Emily           01 Dunamis Athl                NT   2