Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:09 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 316  Men 600 Meter Run Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Stephen, Brent            96 Caltaf Athle           1:21.70    
  2 Brailsford, Ret           97 Regina Cougars         1:23.37    
  3 Bouferguene, Alexandre    98 Alberta Gold           1:24.33    
  4 Murray, Liam              99 Calgary Dinos          1:24.71    
  5 Nilson, Kaden             99 Saskatchewan           1:24.80    
  6 Girgis, Samuel            00 Saskatchewan           1:25.07    
  7 Erickson, Boyd            95 Alberta Gold           1:26.15    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Wicharuk, Nikolas         96 Regina Cougars         1:25.34    
  2 Kramer, Liam              01 Caltaf Athle           1:25.67    
  3 McNish, David             99 Calgary Dinos          1:25.92    
  4 Lanigan, Mason            98 Regina Cougars         1:26.75    
  5 Kuipers, Anton            01 Caltaf Athle           1:27.50    
  6 Dunlop, Cole              99 Caltaf Athle           1:27.55    
  7 McCabe, Jesse             93 Excel Athletika        1:31.86    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Runco, Reece              94 MacEwan Griffins       1:27.11    
  2 Hobbins, Gareth           00 Caltaf Athle           1:27.55    
  3 Bauman, Dylan             01 Riversdale A           1:27.93    
  4 Guenette, Owen            00 MacEwan Griffins       1:29.11    
  5 Dunn, Rhys                01 Leduc Track            1:29.53    
  6 Labrie-Boulay, Omer       01 Excel Athletika        1:32.09    
  7 Schatz, Brett             00 Riversdale A           1:36.69    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Parker, Derek             00 Alberta Gold           1:25.26    
  2 Kohlman, Scott            97 MacEwan Griffins       1:30.17    
  3 Begg, Caelen              99 MacEwan Griffins       1:31.43    
  4 McGillis, Kal             00 Moose Jaw Ro           1:32.06    
  5 Labrie-Boulay, Baptiste   01 Excel Athletika        1:32.13    
  6 Kilgour, Morgan           01 Moose Jaw Ro           1:34.85    
  7 Closson, Tegan            01 Riversdale A           1:37.41    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Stephen, Brent            96 Caltaf Athle           1:21.70   1
  2 Brailsford, Ret           97 Regina Cougars         1:23.37   1
  3 Bouferguene, Alexandre    98 Alberta Gold           1:24.33   1
  4 Murray, Liam              99 Calgary Dinos          1:24.71   1
  5 Nilson, Kaden             99 Saskatchewan           1:24.80   1
  6 Girgis, Samuel            00 Saskatchewan           1:25.07   1
  7 Parker, Derek             00 Alberta Gold           1:25.26   4
  8 Wicharuk, Nikolas         96 Regina Cougars         1:25.34   2
  9 Kramer, Liam              01 Caltaf Athle           1:25.67   2
 10 McNish, David             99 Calgary Dinos          1:25.92   2
 11 Erickson, Boyd            95 Alberta Gold           1:26.15   1
 12 Lanigan, Mason            98 Regina Cougars         1:26.75   2
 13 Runco, Reece              94 MacEwan Griffins       1:27.11   3
 14 Kuipers, Anton            01 Caltaf Athle           1:27.50   2
 15 Dunlop, Cole              99 Caltaf Athle           1:27.55   2
 15 Hobbins, Gareth           00 Caltaf Athle           1:27.55   3
 17 Bauman, Dylan             01 Riversdale A           1:27.93   3
 18 Guenette, Owen            00 MacEwan Griffins       1:29.11   3
 19 Dunn, Rhys                01 Leduc Track            1:29.53   3
 20 Kohlman, Scott            97 MacEwan Griffins       1:30.17   4
 21 Begg, Caelen              99 MacEwan Griffins       1:31.43   4
 22 McCabe, Jesse             93 Excel Athletika        1:31.86   2
 23 McGillis, Kal             00 Moose Jaw Ro           1:32.06   4
 24 Labrie-Boulay, Omer       01 Excel Athletika        1:32.09   3
 25 Labrie-Boulay, Baptiste   01 Excel Athletika        1:32.13   4
 26 Kilgour, Morgan           01 Moose Jaw Ro           1:34.85   4
 27 Schatz, Brett             00 Riversdale A           1:36.69   3
 28 Closson, Tegan            01 Riversdale A           1:37.41   4