Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:09 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 104  Men 1000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Hetterley, Gregory        97 Regina Cougars         2:27.94    
  2 Welsh, Jared              96 Saskatchewan           2:29.99    
  3 Mytopher, Brayden         00 Regina Cougars         2:31.21    
  4 MacLean, Ron              01 Univ OF Regi           2:32.01    
  5 Calef, Brendan            97 Alberta Gold           2:32.10    
  6 Bouferguene, Alexandre    98 Alberta Gold           2:32.37    
  7 Murray, Liam              99 Calgary Dinos          2:33.59    
  8 Fenske, Cameron           96 Alberta Gold           2:35.67    
  9 Nilson, Kaden             99 Saskatchewan           2:35.92    
 10 Heidecker, Taryn          94 Saskatchewan           2:37.43    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Fast, Quincy              01 Riversdale A           2:33.14    
  2 Brailsford, Ret           97 Regina Cougars         2:33.93    
  3 Seshadri, Benjamin        02 Riversdale A           2:34.02    
  4 McBride, Alexander        98 Regina Cougars         2:34.12    
  5 Kiyonaga, Tyler           98 Calgary Dinos          2:34.51    
  6 Johnson, Matthew          97 Regina Cougars         2:37.16    
  7 Guidinger, Jonathan       97 Calgary Dinos          2:37.36    
  8 McNish, David             99 Calgary Dinos          2:37.64    
  9 Smith, Jacob              99 Regina Cougars         2:37.73    
 10 Pernitsky, Treyton        01 Riversdale A           2:37.76    
 11 Erickson, Boyd            95 Alberta Gold           2:40.19    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Antaya, Anthony           00 Saskatchewan           2:40.56    
  2 Fenton, Scott             01 Riversdale A           2:40.82    
  3 Kramer, Liam              01 Caltaf Athle           2:41.16    
  4 Bauman, Dylan             01 Riversdale A           2:43.63    
  5 Guenette, Owen            00 MacEwan Griffins       2:46.55    
  6 Turmel, Marc              95 Regina Cougars         2:50.68    
  7 Hobbins, Gareth           00 Caltaf Athle           2:51.67    
  8 Kilgour, Morgan           01 Moose Jaw Ro           2:59.73    
  9 Mudjar, Brayden           01 Ace Athletic           3:02.07    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hetterley, Gregory        97 Regina Cougars         2:27.94   1
  2 Welsh, Jared              96 Saskatchewan           2:29.99   1
  3 Mytopher, Brayden         00 Regina Cougars         2:31.21   1
  4 MacLean, Ron              01 Univ OF Regi           2:32.01   1
  5 Calef, Brendan            97 Alberta Gold           2:32.10   1
  6 Bouferguene, Alexandre    98 Alberta Gold           2:32.37   1
  7 Fast, Quincy              01 Riversdale A           2:33.14   2
  8 Murray, Liam              99 Calgary Dinos          2:33.59   1
  9 Brailsford, Ret           97 Regina Cougars         2:33.93   2
 10 Seshadri, Benjamin        02 Riversdale A           2:34.02   2
 11 McBride, Alexander        98 Regina Cougars         2:34.12   2
 12 Kiyonaga, Tyler           98 Calgary Dinos          2:34.51   2
 13 Fenske, Cameron           96 Alberta Gold           2:35.67   1
 14 Nilson, Kaden             99 Saskatchewan           2:35.92   1
 15 Johnson, Matthew          97 Regina Cougars         2:37.16   2
 16 Guidinger, Jonathan       97 Calgary Dinos          2:37.36   2
 17 Heidecker, Taryn          94 Saskatchewan           2:37.43   1
 18 McNish, David             99 Calgary Dinos          2:37.64   2
 19 Smith, Jacob              99 Regina Cougars         2:37.73   2
 20 Pernitsky, Treyton        01 Riversdale A           2:37.76   2
 21 Erickson, Boyd            95 Alberta Gold           2:40.19   2
 22 Antaya, Anthony           00 Saskatchewan           2:40.56   3
 23 Fenton, Scott             01 Riversdale A           2:40.82   3
 24 Kramer, Liam              01 Caltaf Athle           2:41.16   3
 25 Bauman, Dylan             01 Riversdale A           2:43.63   3
 26 Guenette, Owen            00 MacEwan Griffins       2:46.55   3
 27 Turmel, Marc              95 Regina Cougars         2:50.68   3
 28 Hobbins, Gareth           00 Caltaf Athle           2:51.67   3
 29 Kilgour, Morgan           01 Moose Jaw Ro           2:59.73   3
 30 Mudjar, Brayden           01 Ace Athletic           3:02.07   3