Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:09 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 323  Men 1 Mile Run Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Hetterley, Gregory        97 Regina Cougars         4:14.44    
  2 Mytopher, Brayden         00 Regina Cougars         4:22.72    
  3 MacLean, Ron              01 Univ OF Regi           4:25.29    
  4 Fast, Quincy              01 Riversdale A           4:25.55    
  5 Welsh, Jared              96 Saskatchewan           4:25.75    
  6 Calef, Brendan            97 Alberta Gold           4:28.69    
  7 Kiyonaga, Tyler           98 Calgary Dinos          4:30.89    
  8 Guidinger, Jonathan       97 Calgary Dinos          4:31.95    
  9 Johnson, Matthew          97 Regina Cougars         4:34.37    
 10 McBride, Alexander        98 Regina Cougars         4:37.28    
 -- Eiswerth, Alexander       95 Univ OF Regi               DNF    
 -- Fenske, Cameron           96 Alberta Gold               DNF    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Neff, Russell             85 Excel Athletika        4:30.34    
  2 Heidecker, Taryn          94 Saskatchewan           4:30.70    
  3 Seshadri, Benjamin        02 Riversdale A           4:33.44    
  4 Turmel, Marc              95 Regina Cougars         4:37.23    
  5 Antaya, Anthony           00 Saskatchewan           4:37.72    
  6 Smith, Jacob              99 Regina Cougars         4:38.66    
  7 Jama, Yahye               01 GO Athletics           4:48.89    
  8 Stang, Kyle               01 Caltaf Athle           4:52.11    
  9 Abdullahj, Ahmed          00 GO Athletics           5:11.96    
 10 Mudjar, Brayden           01 Ace Athletic           5:42.35    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hetterley, Gregory        97 Regina Cougars         4:14.44   1
  2 Mytopher, Brayden         00 Regina Cougars         4:22.72   1
  3 MacLean, Ron              01 Univ OF Regi           4:25.29   1
  4 Fast, Quincy              01 Riversdale A           4:25.55   1
  5 Welsh, Jared              96 Saskatchewan           4:25.75   1
  6 Calef, Brendan            97 Alberta Gold           4:28.69   1
  7 Neff, Russell             85 Excel Athletika        4:30.34   2
  8 Heidecker, Taryn          94 Saskatchewan           4:30.70   2
  9 Kiyonaga, Tyler           98 Calgary Dinos          4:30.89   1
 10 Guidinger, Jonathan       97 Calgary Dinos          4:31.95   1
 11 Seshadri, Benjamin        02 Riversdale A           4:33.44   2
 12 Johnson, Matthew          97 Regina Cougars         4:34.37   1
 13 Turmel, Marc              95 Regina Cougars         4:37.23   2
 14 McBride, Alexander        98 Regina Cougars         4:37.28   1
 15 Antaya, Anthony           00 Saskatchewan           4:37.72   2
 16 Smith, Jacob              99 Regina Cougars         4:38.66   2
 17 Jama, Yahye               01 GO Athletics           4:48.89   2
 18 Stang, Kyle               01 Caltaf Athle           4:52.11   2
 19 Abdullahj, Ahmed          00 GO Athletics           5:11.96   2
 20 Mudjar, Brayden           01 Ace Athletic           5:42.35   2
 -- Fenske, Cameron           96 Alberta Gold               DNF   1
 -- Eiswerth, Alexander       95 Univ OF Regi               DNF   1