Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 205  Girls 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track               9.73Q   
  2 Reddekopp, Raedyn         09 PA Athletics              9.93q   
  3 Crane, Bailey             09 Saskatoon TF Club        11.44    
  4 Bella, Armstrong          09 N Battleford Legion      11.50    
  5 Hirssone, Emilija         10 Leduc Track              11.66    
  6 Checkosis, Nipin          08 Running Wild             14.44    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jacob, Andrea             08 Leduc Track               9.52Q   
  2 Babiy, Presly             08 Saskatoon TF Club        10.61q   
  3 Gokavi Bailey, Zahra      10 Saskatoon TF Club        11.20    
  4 Hagen, Freya              10 Saskatoon TF Club        13.31    
  5 Moccasin, Jorja           09 Running Wild             13.42    
  6 Moccasin, Sophie          09 Running Wild             13.75    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 King, Elaine              08 Riversdale A              9.95Q   
  2 Northcott, Lexi           09 Saskatoon TF Club        10.34q   
  3 Trann, Olivia             09 PA Athletics             10.62q   
  4 Gregory, Hannah           10 Unattached Alberta       11.04q   
  5 Isbister, Kailyn          08 Running Wild             11.79    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jacob, Andrea             08 Leduc Track               9.52Q  2
  2 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track               9.73Q  1
  3 King, Elaine              08 Riversdale A              9.95Q  3
  4 Reddekopp, Raedyn         09 PA Athletics              9.93q  1
  5 Northcott, Lexi           09 Saskatoon TF Club        10.34q  3
  6 Babiy, Presly             08 Saskatoon TF Club        10.61q  2
  7 Trann, Olivia             09 PA Athletics             10.62q  3
  8 Gregory, Hannah           10 Unattached Alberta       11.04q  3
  9 Gokavi Bailey, Zahra      10 Saskatoon TF Club        11.20   2
 10 Crane, Bailey             09 Saskatoon TF Club        11.44   1
 11 Bella, Armstrong          09 N Battleford Legion      11.50   1
 12 Hirssone, Emilija         10 Leduc Track              11.66   1
 13 Isbister, Kailyn          08 Running Wild             11.79   3
 14 Hagen, Freya              10 Saskatoon TF Club        13.31   2
 15 Moccasin, Jorja           09 Running Wild             13.42   2
 16 Moccasin, Sophie          09 Running Wild             13.75   2
 17 Checkosis, Nipin          08 Running Wild             14.44   1