Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 206  Boys 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lafreniere, Samuel        08 Riversdale A              9.37Q   
  2 Gregory, Daniel           09 Unattached Alberta        9.51q   
  3 Childress, Miller         08 PA Athletics             10.43    
  4 Gartner, Jayan            09 PA Athletics             10.49    
  5 Kobylka, Aiden            08 Saskatoon TF Club        10.52    
  6 Campbell, Nathaniel       09 N Battleford Legion      11.24    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track               9.67Q   
  2 Foster, Alex              08 Saskatoon TF Club        10.31q   
  3 Melsted, Ayden            09 Wynyard Bear             10.59    
  4 Morrissey, Logan          10 Saskatoon TF Club        11.04    
  5 Hovdebo, James            11 Saskatoon TF Club        11.34    
  6 Hearn, Carter             10 Leduc Track              11.47    
  7 Night, Brian Junior       09 Running Wild             11.48    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Larsen, Isak              08 PA Athletics              9.62Q   
  2 Pion, Albany              09 Saskatoon TF Club         9.90q   
  3 Prychak, Joshua           09 Yorkton Legi              9.92q   
  4 Stevenson, Blake          10 Saskatoon TF Club        10.14q   
  5 Chipiuk, Rylan            08 Leduc Track              10.59    
  6 Drebert, Elijah           10 Leduc Track              10.84    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lafreniere, Samuel        08 Riversdale A              9.37Q  1
  2 Larsen, Isak              08 PA Athletics              9.62Q  3
  3 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track               9.67Q  2
  4 Gregory, Daniel           09 Unattached Alberta        9.51q  1
  5 Pion, Albany              09 Saskatoon TF Club         9.90q  3
  6 Prychak, Joshua           09 Yorkton Legi              9.92q  3
  7 Stevenson, Blake          10 Saskatoon TF Club        10.14q  3
  8 Foster, Alex              08 Saskatoon TF Club        10.31q  2
  9 Childress, Miller         08 PA Athletics             10.43   1
 10 Gartner, Jayan            09 PA Athletics             10.49   1
 11 Kobylka, Aiden            08 Saskatoon TF Club        10.52   1
 12 Melsted, Ayden            09 Wynyard Bear             10.59   2
 12 Chipiuk, Rylan            08 Leduc Track              10.59   3
 14 Drebert, Elijah           10 Leduc Track              10.84   3
 15 Morrissey, Logan          10 Saskatoon TF Club        11.04   2
 16 Campbell, Nathaniel       09 N Battleford Legion      11.24   1
 17 Hovdebo, James            11 Saskatoon TF Club        11.34   2
 18 Hearn, Carter             10 Leduc Track              11.47   2
 19 Night, Brian Junior       09 Running Wild             11.48   2