Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 207  Girls 60 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bialik, Jayme             07 Leduc Track               8.79Q   
  2 Boyer, Aveda              07 Unattached-S              9.27q   
  3 Bennett, Claire           07 Saskatoon TF Club         9.90q   
  4 Grisdale, Ruby            06 Saskatoon TF Club        10.00    
  5 Tucker, Rachel            07 PR Athletics Track       10.01    
  6 Albert, Nevaeh            06 Running Wild             10.50    
  7 Fox, Clarice              07 N Battleford Legion      10.71    
  8 Ahenakew, Chantelle       07 Running Wild             10.98    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Vergie, Hannah            06 Caltaf Athle              8.79Q   
  2 Fehr, Chloe               06 Riversdale A              8.99q   
  3 Lockert, Lauren           07 PR Athletics Track        9.28q   
  4 Bath, Adelaide            06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.60q   
  5 Stonechild, Raeley        07 Running Wild             10.62    
  6 Hailey, Albert            07 N Battleford Legion      10.90    
  7 Jackson, Anna             07 Wynyard Bear             10.97    
  8 Sakebow, Annaleshia       07 Running Wild             11.07    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle              9.19Q   
  2 Larmer, Hudson            06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.47q   
  3 Kriston, Gabrielle        06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.85q   
  4 Engdahl, Emma             07 PR Athletics Track        9.96q   
  5 Graham, Sophie            06 Saskatoon TF Club        10.15    
  6 Benoit, Amelia            07 Saskatoon TF Club        11.03    
  7 Ahenakew-Sasakamoose, Mi  07 Running Wild             11.30    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Redford, Manessa          07 Caltaf Athle              9.38Q   
  2 Sigstad, Jersey           07 Lanigan Track Club        9.64q   
  3 Baier, Joy                06 PR Athletics Track       10.08    
  4 Stebner, Kate             07 Saskatoon TF Club        10.39    
  5 Sande, Raelynn            07 PA Athletics             10.50    
  6 Bird, Jaylynn             06 Running Wild             10.58    
  7 Ledoux, Shayla            07 Running Wild             12.32    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Lauren             06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.21Q   
  2 Drebert, Renae            06 Leduc Track               9.48q   
  3 Tournier, Kwyn            06 PA Athletics              9.91q   
  4 Sullivan, Drew            07 Saskatoon TF Club        10.23    
  5 Pells, Marley             07 Unattached-S             10.24    
  6 Starr, Andee              06 Caltaf Athle             10.45    
  7 Moccasin, Hailey          07 Running Wild             10.64    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Vergie, Hannah            06 Caltaf Athle              8.79Q  2
  1 Bialik, Jayme             07 Leduc Track               8.79Q  1
  3 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle              9.19Q  3
  4 Smith, Lauren             06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.21Q  5
  5 Redford, Manessa          07 Caltaf Athle              9.38Q  4
  6 Fehr, Chloe               06 Riversdale A              8.99q  2
  7 Boyer, Aveda              07 Unattached-S              9.27q  1
  8 Lockert, Lauren           07 PR Athletics Track        9.28q  2
  9 Larmer, Hudson            06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.47q  3
 10 Drebert, Renae            06 Leduc Track               9.48q  5
 11 Bath, Adelaide            06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.60q  2
 12 Sigstad, Jersey           07 Lanigan Track Club        9.64q  4
 13 Kriston, Gabrielle        06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.85q  3
 14 Bennett, Claire           07 Saskatoon TF Club         9.90q  1
 15 Tournier, Kwyn            06 PA Athletics              9.91q  5
 16 Engdahl, Emma             07 PR Athletics Track        9.96q  3
 17 Grisdale, Ruby            06 Saskatoon TF Club        10.00   1
 18 Tucker, Rachel            07 PR Athletics Track       10.01   1
 19 Baier, Joy                06 PR Athletics Track       10.08   4
 20 Graham, Sophie            06 Saskatoon TF Club        10.15   3
 21 Sullivan, Drew            07 Saskatoon TF Club        10.23   5
 22 Pells, Marley             07 Unattached-S             10.24   5
 23 Stebner, Kate             07 Saskatoon TF Club        10.39   4
 24 Starr, Andee              06 Caltaf Athle             10.45   5
 25 Albert, Nevaeh            06 Running Wild             10.50   1
 25 Sande, Raelynn            07 PA Athletics             10.50   4
 27 Bird, Jaylynn             06 Running Wild             10.58   4
 28 Stonechild, Raeley        07 Running Wild             10.62   2
 29 Moccasin, Hailey          07 Running Wild             10.64   5
 30 Fox, Clarice              07 N Battleford Legion      10.71   1
 31 Hailey, Albert            07 N Battleford Legion      10.90   2
 32 Jackson, Anna             07 Wynyard Bear             10.97   2
 33 Ahenakew, Chantelle       07 Running Wild             10.98   1
 34 Benoit, Amelia            07 Saskatoon TF Club        11.03   3
 35 Sakebow, Annaleshia       07 Running Wild             11.07   2
 36 Ahenakew-Sasakamoose, Mi  07 Running Wild             11.30   3
 37 Ledoux, Shayla            07 Running Wild             12.32   4