Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 208  Boys 60 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Isbister, Alexander       06 PR Athletics Track        8.75Q   
  2 Kok, Logan                06 Riversdale A              8.91q   
  3 Pottruff, Carter          06 Caltaf Athle              9.07q   
  4 Seabrook, Lucas           06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.21    
  5 Lewendon, Hunter          06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.68    
  6 Swindler, Calab           06 Running Wild             11.54    
  7 Bissky, Carson            06 PA Athletics             12.12    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tetrault, Michael         06 Saskatoon TF Club         8.94Q   
  2 Kolosa, Kolton            07 PA Athletics              9.21    
  3 Diehl, Jordan             07 Saskatoon TF Club         9.69    
  4 Schmitz, Grayson          07 PA Athletics             10.18    
  5 Basset, Evan              07 Riversdale A             10.65    
  6 Drebert, Jacob            07 Leduc Track              11.02    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Otterson, Seth            06 PA Athletics              8.66Q   
  2 Moore, Campbell           06 Saskatoon TF Club         8.99q   
  3 Dellezay, Austin          07 Leduc Track               9.46    
  4 Langlais, Dominic         06 Caltaf Athle              9.74    
  5 Kowal, Nathan             07 PA Athletics             10.47    
  6 Night, Darcy Junior       06 Running Wild             11.49    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Chase, Roenen             06 Caltaf Athle              8.68Q   
  2 Hussey, Michael           06 PR Athletics Track        9.16q   
  3 Baker, Logan              07 Saskatoon TF Club         9.35    
  4 Granger, Simon            07 Riversdale A              9.42    
  5 Schang, Walker            06 Leduc Track               9.90    
  6 Rock, Dawson              07 PA Athletics             10.06    
  7 Fox, Albert               06 Running Wild             11.26    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Otterson, Seth            06 PA Athletics              8.66Q  3
  2 Chase, Roenen             06 Caltaf Athle              8.68Q  4
  3 Isbister, Alexander       06 PR Athletics Track        8.75Q  1
  4 Tetrault, Michael         06 Saskatoon TF Club         8.94Q  2
  5 Kok, Logan                06 Riversdale A              8.91q  1
  6 Moore, Campbell           06 Saskatoon TF Club         8.99q  3
  7 Pottruff, Carter          06 Caltaf Athle              9.07q  1
  8 Hussey, Michael           06 PR Athletics Track        9.16q  4
  9 Kolosa, Kolton            07 PA Athletics              9.21   2
  9 Seabrook, Lucas           06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.21   1
 11 Baker, Logan              07 Saskatoon TF Club         9.35   4
 12 Granger, Simon            07 Riversdale A              9.42   4
 13 Dellezay, Austin          07 Leduc Track               9.46   3
 14 Lewendon, Hunter          06 Saskatoon TF Club         9.68   1
 15 Diehl, Jordan             07 Saskatoon TF Club         9.69   2
 16 Langlais, Dominic         06 Caltaf Athle              9.74   3
 17 Schang, Walker            06 Leduc Track               9.90   4
 18 Rock, Dawson              07 PA Athletics             10.06   4
 19 Schmitz, Grayson          07 PA Athletics             10.18   2
 20 Kowal, Nathan             07 PA Athletics             10.47   3
 21 Basset, Evan              07 Riversdale A             10.65   2
 22 Drebert, Jacob            07 Leduc Track              11.02   2
 23 Fox, Albert               06 Running Wild             11.26   4
 24 Night, Darcy Junior       06 Running Wild             11.49   3
 25 Swindler, Calab           06 Running Wild             11.54   1
 26 Bissky, Carson            06 PA Athletics             12.12   1