Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 301  Girls 60 Meter Dash U16
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Derenoski, Lexi           04 Saskatoon TF Club         8.30Q   
  2 Candrlic, Amy             04 Caltaf Athle              8.43q   
  3 Keyowski, Selena          04 Saskatoon TF Club         8.53q   
  4 Oyenuga, Daniella         04 Saskatoon TF Club         8.55q   
  5 Seabrook, Josie           04 Saskatoon TF Club         8.61q   
  6 Troesch, Kaycelyn         05 Moose Jaw Ro              8.62q   
  7 Cha, Amelia               05 Caltaf Athle              9.04    
  8 Odogwu, Christine         05 PA Athletics              9.90    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Clark, Ainsley            04 Riversdale A              8.44Q   
  2 Medernach, Josi           05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.58q   
  3 Bilton, Shea              05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.83q   
  4 Bangs, Ava                05 Caltaf Athle              8.85q   
  5 Berg, Katie               05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.97    
  6 Nielson, Marya            05 PA Athletics              9.51    
  7 Chartrand, Ava            05 Running Wild              9.54    
  8 Hoffman-Ward, Savannah    05 East Central             10.04    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mackinnon, Claire         04 Caltaf Athle              8.23Q   
  2 Gilbert, Katiana          05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.50q   
  3 Brightley, Immarria       05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.54q   
  4 Leffler, Devyn            04 Lanigan Track Club        8.91    
  5 Frey, Alyssa              05 Red Deer Titans           8.94    
  6 Nachtegaele, Ella         04 Saskatoon TF Club         9.08    
  7 Simpson, Jaeden           04 East Central              9.14    
  8 Cyr, Alexandra            05 PA Athletics              9.24    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PA Athletics              8.31Q   
  2 Egert, Emma               05 N Battleford Legion       8.58q   
  3 Janzen, Jaryn             04 Riversdale A              8.67q   
  4 Evans, Kendall            04 Moose Jaw Ro              8.98    
  5 Ward, Shelby              05 East Central              9.31    
  5 Harkness, Jesse           04 PA Athletics              9.31    
  7 Gill, Simrit              04 Saskatoon TF Club         9.60    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mackinnon, Claire         04 Caltaf Athle              8.23Q  3
  2 Derenoski, Lexi           04 Saskatoon TF Club         8.30Q  1
  3 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PA Athletics              8.31Q  4
  4 Clark, Ainsley            04 Riversdale A              8.44Q  2
  5 Candrlic, Amy             04 Caltaf Athle              8.43q  1
  6 Gilbert, Katiana          05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.50q  3
  7 Keyowski, Selena          04 Saskatoon TF Club         8.53q  1
  8 Brightley, Immarria       05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.54q  3
  9 Oyenuga, Daniella         04 Saskatoon TF Club         8.55q  1
 10 Medernach, Josi           05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.58q  2
 10 Egert, Emma               05 N Battleford Legion       8.58q  4
 12 Seabrook, Josie           04 Saskatoon TF Club         8.61q  1
 13 Troesch, Kaycelyn         05 Moose Jaw Ro              8.62q  1
 14 Janzen, Jaryn             04 Riversdale A              8.67q  4
 15 Bilton, Shea              05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.83q  2
 16 Bangs, Ava                05 Caltaf Athle              8.85q  2
 17 Leffler, Devyn            04 Lanigan Track Club        8.91   3
 18 Frey, Alyssa              05 Red Deer Titans           8.94   3
 19 Berg, Katie               05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.97   2
 20 Evans, Kendall            04 Moose Jaw Ro              8.98   4
 21 Cha, Amelia               05 Caltaf Athle              9.04   1
 22 Nachtegaele, Ella         04 Saskatoon TF Club         9.08   3
 23 Simpson, Jaeden           04 East Central              9.14   3
 24 Cyr, Alexandra            05 PA Athletics              9.24   3
 25 Ward, Shelby              05 East Central              9.31   4
 25 Harkness, Jesse           04 PA Athletics              9.31   4
 27 Nielson, Marya            05 PA Athletics              9.51   2
 28 Chartrand, Ava            05 Running Wild              9.54   2
 29 Gill, Simrit              04 Saskatoon TF Club         9.60   4
 30 Odogwu, Christine         05 PA Athletics              9.90   1
 31 Hoffman-Ward, Savannah    05 East Central             10.04   2