Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 302  Boys 60 Meter Dash U16
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hardy, Ryder              04 Riversdale A              7.36Q   
  2 Sullivan, Joseph          04 Saskatoon TF Club         8.06q   
  3 Otterson, Cole            04 PA Athletics              8.13q   
  4 Kouakou, Emerson          05 Spruce Avenu              8.69q   
  5 Lafreniere, Mathieu       05 Riversdale A              8.73q   
  6 Pflug, Karl               05 Caltaf Athle              9.17    
  7 Stone, Tj                 05 Running Wild             10.43    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Klinger, Chase            04 Riversdale A              7.66Q   
  2 Olaopa, David             04 Dunamis Athl              7.79q   
  3 Nguy, Wilson              05 Spruce Avenu              8.74q   
  4 Morrissey, Riley          05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.82q   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Uchacz, Dayton            04 Saskatoon TF Club         7.67Q   
  2 Bustos, Juan              04 Red Deer Titans           8.11q   
  3 Kulchyski, Carson         05 Lanigan Track Club        8.20q   
  4 Oster, Liam               05 Unattached Alberta        8.73q   
  5 Wanotch, Tishon           05 N Battleford Legion       8.84    
  6 Ambrose, Nicholas         05 Riversdale A              9.25    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dimande, Tiago            04 Saskatoon TF Club         7.73Q   
  2 Fox, Lane                 04 Red Deer Titans           7.92q   
  3 Rude, Keon                05 Caltaf Athle              8.33q   
  4 Schamber, Andrew          05 Riversdale A              9.26    
  5 Chhang, Reto              05 Spruce Avenu              9.31    
  6 Night, Kashton            05 Running Wild             10.63    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hardy, Ryder              04 Riversdale A              7.36Q  1
  2 Klinger, Chase            04 Riversdale A              7.66Q  2
  3 Uchacz, Dayton            04 Saskatoon TF Club         7.67Q  3
  4 Dimande, Tiago            04 Saskatoon TF Club         7.73Q  4
  5 Olaopa, David             04 Dunamis Athl              7.79q  2
  6 Fox, Lane                 04 Red Deer Titans           7.92q  4
  7 Sullivan, Joseph          04 Saskatoon TF Club         8.06q  1
  8 Bustos, Juan              04 Red Deer Titans           8.11q  3
  9 Otterson, Cole            04 PA Athletics              8.13q  1
 10 Kulchyski, Carson         05 Lanigan Track Club        8.20q  3
 11 Rude, Keon                05 Caltaf Athle              8.33q  4
 12 Kouakou, Emerson          05 Spruce Avenu              8.69q  1
 13 Lafreniere, Mathieu       05 Riversdale A              8.73q  1
 13 Oster, Liam               05 Unattached Alberta        8.73q  3
 15 Nguy, Wilson              05 Spruce Avenu              8.74q  2
 16 Morrissey, Riley          05 Saskatoon TF Club         8.82q  2
 17 Wanotch, Tishon           05 N Battleford Legion       8.84   3
 18 Pflug, Karl               05 Caltaf Athle              9.17   1
 19 Ambrose, Nicholas         05 Riversdale A              9.25   3
 20 Schamber, Andrew          05 Riversdale A              9.26   4
 21 Chhang, Reto              05 Spruce Avenu              9.31   4
 22 Stone, Tj                 05 Running Wild             10.43   1
 23 Night, Kashton            05 Running Wild             10.63   4