Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 303  Women 60 Meter Dash U18
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sutherland, Savannah      03 Saskatoon TF Club         7.99Q   
  2 Heidt, Kyla               02 Saskatoon TF Club         8.14q   
  3 Slobodzian, Sage          03 Riversdale A              8.31q   
  4 Kalmakoff, Kiersten       03 Ace Athletic              8.44    
  5 Cochrane, Joy             03 Red Deer Titans           8.61    
  6 Elmy, Brett               02 East Central              8.74    
  7 Childress, Mia            03 PA Athletics              8.99    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cazeau, Sabine            03 Ace Athletic              7.73Q   
  2 Olaloku, Olamide          03 Saskatoon TF Club         8.25q   
  3 Breker, Aime              02 Riversdale A              8.41    
  4 Elliott, Rebecca          02 Caltaf Athle              8.44    
  5 Knot, Jenae               02 N Battleford Legion       8.69    
  6 Degelman, Ava             02 Saskatoon TF Club         8.97    
  7 Weiman, Teagan            02 East Central              9.07    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Willems, Paige            02 Saskatoon TF Club         8.13Q   
  2 Lafreniere, Sara          03 Riversdale A              8.39q   
  3 Dueck, Megan              02 Saskatoon TF Club         8.40q   
  4 Cole-Johnson, Emily       02 PA Athletics              8.45    
  5 Mau, Kaitlynn             03 Lanigan Track Club        8.72    
  6 Hilbert, Sydney           03 East Central              9.16    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cazeau, Sabine            03 Ace Athletic              7.73Q  2
  2 Sutherland, Savannah      03 Saskatoon TF Club         7.99Q  1
  3 Willems, Paige            02 Saskatoon TF Club         8.13Q  3
  4 Heidt, Kyla               02 Saskatoon TF Club         8.14q  1
  5 Olaloku, Olamide          03 Saskatoon TF Club         8.25q  2
  6 Slobodzian, Sage          03 Riversdale A              8.31q  1
  7 Lafreniere, Sara          03 Riversdale A              8.39q  3
  8 Dueck, Megan              02 Saskatoon TF Club         8.40q  3
  9 Breker, Aime              02 Riversdale A              8.41   2
 10 Elliott, Rebecca          02 Caltaf Athle              8.44   2
 10 Kalmakoff, Kiersten       03 Ace Athletic              8.44   1
 12 Cole-Johnson, Emily       02 PA Athletics              8.45   3
 13 Cochrane, Joy             03 Red Deer Titans           8.61   1
 14 Knot, Jenae               02 N Battleford Legion       8.69   2
 15 Mau, Kaitlynn             03 Lanigan Track Club        8.72   3
 16 Elmy, Brett               02 East Central              8.74   1
 17 Degelman, Ava             02 Saskatoon TF Club         8.97   2
 18 Childress, Mia            03 PA Athletics              8.99   1
 19 Weiman, Teagan            02 East Central              9.07   2
 20 Hilbert, Sydney           03 East Central              9.16   3