Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 304  Men 60 Meter Dash U18
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thomas, James             02 Dunamis Athl              7.28Q   
  2 Kleisinger, Kienan        02 Moose Jaw Ro              7.47q   
  3 Grant, Jordan             02 Caltaf Athle              7.60q   
  4 Buck, Karson              02 Saskatoon TF Club         7.85q   
  5 Nestorik, Gabriel         03 Riversdale A              8.23    
  6 Brown, Brayden            03 Riversdale A              8.45    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Klinger, Dawson           02 Riversdale A              7.42Q   
  2 Delgado, Emmanuel         03 Red Deer Titans           7.59q   
  3 Leschyshyn, Landon        02 PA Athletics              7.99q   
  4 Laroque, Gabriel          03 Saskatoon TF Club         8.02q   
  5 Petit, Jordan             02 PA Athletics              8.07    
  6 Zhang, Ian                03 Caltaf Athle              8.27    
  7 Tuckanow, Mason           03 N Battleford Legion       8.91    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Thomas, James             02 Dunamis Athl              7.28Q  1
  2 Klinger, Dawson           02 Riversdale A              7.42Q  2
  3 Kleisinger, Kienan        02 Moose Jaw Ro              7.47q  1
  4 Delgado, Emmanuel         03 Red Deer Titans           7.59q  2
  5 Grant, Jordan             02 Caltaf Athle              7.60q  1
  6 Buck, Karson              02 Saskatoon TF Club         7.85q  1
  7 Leschyshyn, Landon        02 PA Athletics              7.99q  2
  8 Laroque, Gabriel          03 Saskatoon TF Club         8.02q  2
  9 Petit, Jordan             02 PA Athletics              8.07   2
 10 Nestorik, Gabriel         03 Riversdale A              8.23   1
 11 Zhang, Ian                03 Caltaf Athle              8.27   2
 12 Brown, Brayden            03 Riversdale A              8.45   1
 13 Tuckanow, Mason           03 N Battleford Legion       8.91   2