Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 305  Women 60 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Welburn, Joely            99 Regina Cougars            7.93Q   
  2 Ilnisky, Kaylee           00 Saskatchewan              8.01q   
  3 Kleiter, Mackenzi         95 Saskatchewan              8.09q   
  4 Ogunnubi, Ann             01 Riversdale A              8.17    
  4 Barkway, Rebecca          99 Saskatchewan              8.17    
  6 Makasa, Evodie            99 Calgary Dinos             8.32    
  7 Blumhagen, Brynn          98 Alberta Gold              8.44    
  8 McGannon, Alexa           01 Caltaf Athle              8.99    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Werner, Grace             98 Alberta Gold              7.80Q   
  2 Mooney, Ashlyn            99 Saskatchewan              7.86q   
  3 Savage, Robyn             01 Caltaf Athle              8.02q   
  4 Attah, Ojamalie           01 Riversdale A              8.07q   
  5 Frone, Elizabeth          99 Calgary Dinos             8.23    
  6 Yungmann, Molly           98 Regina Cougars            8.41    
  7 Kinnear, Lindsay          88 Excel Athletika           9.09    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Slessor, Katelyn          98 Calgary Dinos             7.87Q   
  2 Rosin, Rachel             96 Alberta Gold              8.02q   
  3 Huck, Laura               96 Regina Cougars            8.13q   
  4 Coutu, Monique            90 Saskatoon TF Club         8.18    
  5 Ochitwa, Lauren           96 Saskatchewan              8.38    
  6 Butler, Charlot           99 Alberta Gold              8.44    
  7 Hoare, Nicole             01 Riversdale A              8.58    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Skylar             00 Regina Cougars            8.07Q   
  2 Farmer, Kendra            99 Saskatchewan              8.11q   
  3 Gilmore, Quinn            98 Alberta Gold              8.16q   
  4 Pickering, Hunter         97 Saskatchewan              8.17    
  5 Mulhall, Allison          98 Calgary Dinos             8.45    
  6 Slobodzian, Aspen         01 Riversdale A              8.48    
  7 Swenson, Falyn            01 PA Athletics              8.89    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bovell, Logan             00 Calgary Dinos             7.88Q   
  2 Janzen, Ashley            01 Riversdale A              8.04q   
  3 Andrews, Brianna          00 Saskatchewan              8.16q   
  4 Roach, Jada               01 Saskatoon TF Club         8.38    
  5 Hansen, Jules             98 Regina Cougars            8.41    
  6 Robinson, Mercedes        00 East Central              8.45    
  7 Hebert, Courtney          99 Alberta Gold              8.81    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Werner, Grace             98 Alberta Gold              7.80Q  2
  2 Slessor, Katelyn          98 Calgary Dinos             7.87Q  3
  3 Bovell, Logan             00 Calgary Dinos             7.88Q  5
  4 Welburn, Joely            99 Regina Cougars            7.93Q  1
  5 Smith, Skylar             00 Regina Cougars            8.07Q  4
  6 Mooney, Ashlyn            99 Saskatchewan              7.86q  2
  7 Ilnisky, Kaylee           00 Saskatchewan              8.01q  1
  8 Savage, Robyn             01 Caltaf Athle              8.02q  2
  8 Rosin, Rachel             96 Alberta Gold              8.02q  3
 10 Janzen, Ashley            01 Riversdale A              8.04q  5
 11 Attah, Ojamalie           01 Riversdale A              8.07q  2
 12 Kleiter, Mackenzi         95 Saskatchewan              8.09q  1
 13 Farmer, Kendra            99 Saskatchewan              8.11q  4
 14 Huck, Laura               96 Regina Cougars            8.13q  3
 15 Andrews, Brianna          00 Saskatchewan              8.16q  5
 15 Gilmore, Quinn            98 Alberta Gold              8.16q  4
 17 Barkway, Rebecca          99 Saskatchewan              8.17   1
 17 Ogunnubi, Ann             01 Riversdale A              8.17   1
 17 Pickering, Hunter         97 Saskatchewan              8.17   4
 20 Coutu, Monique            90 Saskatoon TF Club         8.18   3
 21 Frone, Elizabeth          99 Calgary Dinos             8.23   2
 22 Makasa, Evodie            99 Calgary Dinos             8.32   1
 23 Roach, Jada               01 Saskatoon TF Club         8.38   5
 23 Ochitwa, Lauren           96 Saskatchewan              8.38   3
 25 Yungmann, Molly           98 Regina Cougars            8.41   2
 25 Hansen, Jules             98 Regina Cougars            8.41   5
 27 Blumhagen, Brynn          98 Alberta Gold              8.44   1
 27 Butler, Charlot           99 Alberta Gold              8.44   3
 29 Mulhall, Allison          98 Calgary Dinos             8.45   4
 29 Robinson, Mercedes        00 East Central              8.45   5
 31 Slobodzian, Aspen         01 Riversdale A              8.48   4
 32 Hoare, Nicole             01 Riversdale A              8.58   3
 33 Hebert, Courtney          99 Alberta Gold              8.81   5
 34 Swenson, Falyn            01 PA Athletics              8.89   4
 35 McGannon, Alexa           01 Caltaf Athle              8.99   1
 36 Kinnear, Lindsay          88 Excel Athletika           9.09   2