Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 306  Men 60 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Edwards, Austin           96 Saskatoon TF Club         7.00Q   
  2 Essapa, Evan              99 Alberta Gold              7.21q   
  3 Bentz, Dawson             99 Regina Cougars            7.27q   
  4 Lesko, Nicholas           00 Saskatchewan              7.30q   
  5 Samson, Jordan            98 Calgary Dinos             7.34    
  6 Pop, Andrei               99 MacEwan Griffins          7.35    
  7 Bosch, Daniel             97 Calgary Dinos             7.50    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Stewart, Deven            87 Saskatoon TF Club         7.13Q   
  2 Cross-Trush, Thomas       97 MacEwan Griffins          7.34    
  3 Cox, Adrian               00 Calgary Dinos             7.42    
  4 Dasiuk, Jordan            01 Riversdale A              7.43    
  4 Smith, Spencer            00 Alberta Gold              7.43    
  6 Cole, Cooper              00 Moose Jaw Ro              7.87    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Patmore, Shane            98 Regina Cougars            7.09Q   
  2 Johnston, Kieran          95 Saskatchewan              7.19q   
  3 Swaby, Connor             00 MacEwan Griffins          7.27q   
  4 Igwe, Chukwuma            99 Calgary Dinos             7.32    
  5 Ward, Thomas              01 Riversdale A              7.37    
  6 Ritchie, Brendan          98 Saskatchewan              7.54    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Branning, Jonah           99 Regina Cougars            7.06Q   
  2 Rizkalla, Joshua          96 Calgary Dinos             7.14q   
  3 Bautista, Sean            00 Saskatoon TF Club         7.28q   
  4 Warner, Bernard           01 Ace Athletic              7.44    
  5 Nuque, Hans               99 Saskatchewan              7.55    
  6 Buhs, Curtis              85 East Central              7.59    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Murphy, Jacob             98 Saskatchewan              7.13Q   
  2 Gill, Landon              99 Saskatchewan              7.16q   
  3 Taylor, Mike              81 PA Athletics              7.35    
  4 Shamblaw, Adam            00 Alberta Gold              7.38    
  5 Thome, Andreas            01 Leduc Track               7.44    
  6 Gall, Alexander           96 Calgary Dinos             7.45    
  7 Keenan, Nicholas          97 Saskatchewan              7.76    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Croteau, Lukas            00 Saskatchewan              7.37Q   
  2 Selinger, Lucas           98 Regina Cougars            7.40    
  3 Davis, Josiah             00 Caltaf Athle              7.45    
  4 Sebulsky, Tim             77 Unattached-S              7.82    
  5 Toma, Brandon             01 Saskatoon TF Club         7.90    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lauzon, Jeremiah          00 Red Deer Titans           7.09Q   
  2 Weegar, Thompson          98 Alberta Gold              7.12q   
  3 Chevli, Dathan            00 Saskatchewan              7.39    
  4 Marianchuk, Rylan         00 Calgary Dinos             7.41    
  5 Mbasela, Semba            00 Regina Cougars            7.44    
  6 Hofatt, Jaydin            01 Caltaf Athle              7.70    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Edwards, Austin           96 Saskatoon TF Club         7.00Q  1
  2 Branning, Jonah           99 Regina Cougars            7.06Q  4
  3 Patmore, Shane            98 Regina Cougars            7.09Q  3
  3 Lauzon, Jeremiah          00 Red Deer Titans           7.09Q  7
  5 Stewart, Deven            87 Saskatoon TF Club         7.13Q  2
  5 Murphy, Jacob             98 Saskatchewan              7.13Q  5
  7 Croteau, Lukas            00 Saskatchewan              7.37Q  6
  8 Weegar, Thompson          98 Alberta Gold              7.12q  7
  9 Rizkalla, Joshua          96 Calgary Dinos             7.14q  4
 10 Gill, Landon              99 Saskatchewan              7.16q  5
 11 Johnston, Kieran          95 Saskatchewan              7.19q  3
 12 Essapa, Evan              99 Alberta Gold              7.21q  1
 13 Swaby, Connor             00 MacEwan Griffins          7.27q  3
 13 Bentz, Dawson             99 Regina Cougars            7.27q  1
 15 Bautista, Sean            00 Saskatoon TF Club         7.28q  4
 16 Lesko, Nicholas           00 Saskatchewan              7.30q  1
 17 Igwe, Chukwuma            99 Calgary Dinos             7.32   3
 18 Cross-Trush, Thomas       97 MacEwan Griffins          7.34   2
 18 Samson, Jordan            98 Calgary Dinos             7.34   1
 20 Taylor, Mike              81 PA Athletics              7.35   5
 20 Pop, Andrei               99 MacEwan Griffins          7.35   1
 22 Ward, Thomas              01 Riversdale A              7.37   3
 23 Shamblaw, Adam            00 Alberta Gold              7.38   5
 24 Chevli, Dathan            00 Saskatchewan              7.39   7
 25 Selinger, Lucas           98 Regina Cougars            7.40   6
 26 Marianchuk, Rylan         00 Calgary Dinos             7.41   7
 27 Cox, Adrian               00 Calgary Dinos             7.42   2
 28 Dasiuk, Jordan            01 Riversdale A              7.43   2
 28 Smith, Spencer            00 Alberta Gold              7.43   2
 30 Warner, Bernard           01 Ace Athletic              7.44   4
 30 Thome, Andreas            01 Leduc Track               7.44   5
 30 Mbasela, Semba            00 Regina Cougars            7.44   7
 33 Davis, Josiah             00 Caltaf Athle              7.45   6
 33 Gall, Alexander           96 Calgary Dinos             7.45   5
 35 Bosch, Daniel             97 Calgary Dinos             7.50   1
 36 Ritchie, Brendan          98 Saskatchewan              7.54   3
 37 Nuque, Hans               99 Saskatchewan              7.55   4
 38 Buhs, Curtis              85 East Central              7.59   4
 39 Hofatt, Jaydin            01 Caltaf Athle              7.70   7
 40 Keenan, Nicholas          97 Saskatchewan              7.76   5
 41 Sebulsky, Tim             77 Unattached-S              7.82   6
 42 Cole, Cooper              00 Moose Jaw Ro              7.87   2
 43 Toma, Brandon             01 Saskatoon TF Club         7.90   6