Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 401  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11 Under 11
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:09.14Q   
  2 Warman Elementary  'A'                              1:13.30Q   
  3 Willowgrove  'G'                                    1:13.46q   
  4 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:14.84q   
  5 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:15.87q   
  6 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:24.32q   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Matthew  'D'                                    1:06.73Q   
  2 Willowgrove  'F'                                    1:09.51Q   
  3 Silverwood Heights  'C'                             1:14.66q   
  4 Willowgrove  'C'                                    1:19.01q   
  5 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:19.76q   
 -- Warman Elementary  'C'                             X1:15.74    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Willowgrove  'H'                                    1:06.59Q   
  2 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:12.17Q   
  3 Warman Elementary  'B'                              1:12.31q   
  4 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:13.64q   
  5 Silverwood Heights  'D'                             1:25.69q   
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:10.03Q   
  2 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:16.79Q   
  3 Willowgrove  'B'                                    1:23.38q   
 -- St. Matthew  'B'                                   X1:27.09    
 -- Howard Coad  'A'                                         DQ    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Willowgrove  'H'                                    1:06.59Q  3
  2 St. Matthew  'D'                                    1:06.73Q  2
  3 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:09.14Q  1
  4 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:10.03Q  4
  5 Willowgrove  'F'                                    1:09.51Q  2
  6 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:12.17Q  3
  7 Warman Elementary  'A'                              1:13.30Q  1
  8 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:16.79Q  4
  9 Warman Elementary  'B'                              1:12.31q  3
 10 Willowgrove  'G'                                    1:13.46q  1
 11 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:13.64q  3
 12 Silverwood Heights  'C'                             1:14.66q  2
 13 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:14.84q  1
 14 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:15.87q  1
 15 Willowgrove  'C'                                    1:19.01q  2
 16 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:19.76q  2
 17 Willowgrove  'B'                                    1:23.38q  4
 18 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:24.32q  1
 19 Silverwood Heights  'D'                             1:25.69q  3
 -- Howard Coad  'A'                                         DQ   4
 -- Warman Elementary  'C'                             X1:15.74   2
 -- St. Matthew  'B'                                   X1:27.09   4