Saskatoon Field House - Site License          01/12/2019 - 8:08 PM
             2019 Downtown Lions Univ of Saskatchewan              
 
Event 410  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13 Under 13
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Matthew  'C'                                      59.03Q   
  2 Willowgrove  'B'                                    1:03.94Q   
  3 Lakeview  'C'                                       1:05.79q   
  4 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              1:07.22q   
  5 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:07.95q   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Willowgrove  'C'                                    1:02.31Q   
  2 Lakeview  'D'                                       1:05.36Q   
  3 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:09.49q   
  4 City Park  'A'                                      1:13.11q   
  5 Lakeview  'F'                                       1:17.01q   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:03.61Q   
  2 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:03.89Q   
  3 Caswell  'A'                                        1:05.73q   
     1) Bond, Parker 08                 2) Bjorndalen, Haden 08    
     3) Arab, Roham 08                  4) Wiebe, Otis 08          
  4 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:06.06q   
  5 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:06.86q   
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:00.70Q   
  2 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:02.95Q   
  3 Lakeview  'E'                                       1:11.62q   
 -- St. Matthew  'A'                                   X1:02.79    
 -- Silverwood Heights  'C'                            X1:07.12    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 St. Matthew  'C'                                      59.03Q  1
  2 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:00.70Q  4
  3 Willowgrove  'C'                                    1:02.31Q  2
  4 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:03.61Q  3
  5 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:02.95Q  4
  6 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:03.89Q  3
  7 Willowgrove  'B'                                    1:03.94Q  1
  8 Lakeview  'D'                                       1:05.36Q  2
  9 Caswell  'A'                                        1:05.73q  3
     1) Bond, Parker 08                 2) Bjorndalen, Haden 08    
     3) Arab, Roham 08                  4) Wiebe, Otis 08          
 10 Lakeview  'C'                                       1:05.79q  1
 11 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:06.06q  3
 12 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:06.86q  3
 13 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              1:07.22q  1
 14 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:07.95q  1
 15 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:09.49q  2
 16 Lakeview  'E'                                       1:11.62q  4
 17 City Park  'A'                                      1:13.11q  2
 18 Lakeview  'F'                                       1:17.01q  2
 -- St. Matthew  'A'                                   X1:02.79   4
 -- Silverwood Heights  'C'                            X1:07.12   4